Lorem Ipsum
TepliceVlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
19. 05. 2022 - 17:00Na Stínadlech

FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.

oficiální web Vlašimského fotbalu

F:NL jaro 2022

26. února 2022 - So / 13:30
Chrudim 4 2 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
06. března 2022 - Ne / 14:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 2 1 Táborsko
12. března 2022 - So / 14:30
Líšeň 1 3 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
20. března 2022 - Ne / 15:00
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 3 1 Jihlava
02. dubna 2022 - So / 16:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 1 0 Varnsdorf
06. dubna 2022 - St / 16:30
Žižkov 1 2 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
09. dubna 2022 - So / 16:30
Prostějov 3 2 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
13. dubna 2022 - St / 16:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 1 1 Sparta B
16. dubna 2022 - So / 17:00
Příbram 2 1 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
23. dubna 2022 - So / 17:00
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 3 0 Ústí n. Labem
27. dubna 2022 - St / 17:00
Vyškov 1 1 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
01. května 2022 - Ne / 13:15
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 1 2 Brno
06. května 2022 - Pá / 17:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 4 1 Třinec
11. května 2022 - St / 17:00
Dukla Praha 1 1 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
14. května 2022 - So / 17:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 3 1 Opava
19. května 2022 - Čt / 17:00
TepliceVlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.

Tým B
1 SK Sigma Olomouc 69
2 FC Baník Ostrava 64
3 Slezský FC Opava 63
4 FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim 54
5 SK Dynamo Č Budějovice 46
6 1.SC Znojmo FK 41
7 FK Pardubice 39
8 FK Ústí nad Labem 37
9 FK Viktoria Žižkov 36
10 FC MAS Táborsko 36
11 FK Varnsdorf 35
12 FK Fotbal Třinec 34
13 FK Baník Sokolov 32
14 MFK Vítkovice 31
15 MFK Frýdek-Místek 29
16 1.SK Prostějov 12

Zápasy A-tým

přehled zápasů F:NL

Mládež

Informace a aktuality

Tým B
1 SK Sigma Olomouc 69
2 FC Baník Ostrava 64
3 Slezský FC Opava 63
4 FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim 54
5 SK Dynamo Č Budějovice 46
6 1.SC Znojmo FK 41
7 FK Viktoria Žižkov 39
8 FK Pardubice 39
9 FK Ústí nad Labem 37
10 FC MAS Táborsko 36
11 FK Varnsdorf 35
12 FK Fotbal Třinec 34
13 FK Baník Sokolov 32
14 MFK Vítkovice 31
15 MFK Frýdek-Místek 29
16 1.SK Prostějov 12
Celá tabulka