Lorem Ipsum
ChrudimVlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
05. 12. 2020 - 13:30

FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.

oficiální web Vlašimského fotbalu

Zápasy A-tým podzim 2020

15. srpna 2020 - So / 17:00
Velké Hamry 0 2 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
26. srpna 2020 - St / 17:00
Hr. Králové 1 0 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
30. srpna 2020 - Ne / 17:00
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 5 2 Ústí n. Labem
16. září 2020 - St / 16:00
Srbice 0 3 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
26. září 2020 - So / 16:30
Líšeň 1 0 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
30. září 2020 - St / 15:30
Karviná 1 3 Vlašim FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
04. října 2020 - Ne / 16:00
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 2 2 Blansko
08. listopadu 2020 - Ne / 14:00
Varnsdorf 0 2 Vlašim FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
12. listopadu 2020 - Čt / 14:00
Třinec 3 3 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
17. listopadu 2020 - Út / 13:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 1 3 Prostějov
22. listopadu 2020 - Ne / 00:00
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 1 0 Dukla
25. listopadu 2020 - St / 13:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 0 1 Jihlava
28. listopadu 2020 - So / 13:30
Vyšehrad 1 2 VlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.
02. prosince 2020 - St / 13:30
FC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.Vlašim 3 0 Žižkov
05. prosince 2020 - So / 13:30
ChrudimVlašimFC SELLIER & BELLOT VLAŠIM a.s.

Tým B
1 SK Sigma Olomouc 69
2 FC Baník Ostrava 64
3 Slezský FC Opava 63
4 FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim 54
5 SK Dynamo Č Budějovice 46
6 1.SC Znojmo FK 41
7 FK Pardubice 39
8 FK Ústí nad Labem 37
9 FK Viktoria Žižkov 36
10 FC MAS Táborsko 36
11 FK Varnsdorf 35
12 FK Fotbal Třinec 34
13 FK Baník Sokolov 32
14 MFK Vítkovice 31
15 MFK Frýdek-Místek 29
16 1.SK Prostějov 12

Zápasy A-tým

přehled zápasů F:NL

Mládež

Informace a aktuality

Tým B
1 SK Sigma Olomouc 69
2 FC Baník Ostrava 64
3 Slezský FC Opava 63
4 FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim 54
5 SK Dynamo Č Budějovice 46
6 1.SC Znojmo FK 41
7 FK Viktoria Žižkov 39
8 FK Pardubice 39
9 FK Ústí nad Labem 37
10 FC MAS Táborsko 36
11 FK Varnsdorf 35
12 FK Fotbal Třinec 34
13 FK Baník Sokolov 32
14 MFK Vítkovice 31
15 MFK Frýdek-Místek 29
16 1.SK Prostějov 12
Celá tabulka

Fotogalerie